Invited groups |
2017Pima Aztec Indoor Invitational 2017 Results - Pima Aztec Indoor Invitational
Published by
Results: Wingfoot Finish Aztec Track & Field Invitational
Pima Community College West Campus
Track & Field Complex - Tucson, AZ - 2/3/2017 to 2/4/2017
Results
Event 1 Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
NJCAA Qualy: ! 7.85
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Hannah Bartz SO Pima 7.96q 2
2 Amber McCroskey SO Pima 8.02q 1
3 Tyra Yanez FR Pima 8.12q 2
4 Rhiannon Bearup FR Pima 8.21q 1
5 Hailee Jackson FR Unattached 8.25q 2
6 Tayjia Williams FR Paradise Valley 8.44q 1
7 Rebekah Green Showtyme 8.48q 1
Event 1 Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
NJCAA Qualy: ! 7.85
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Hannah Bartz SO Pima 7.80!
2 Amber McCroskey SO Pima 7.86
3 Tyra Yanez FR Pima 8.01
4 Hailee Jackson FR Unattached 8.15
5 Rhiannon Bearup FR Pima 8.20
6 Tayjia Williams FR Paradise Valley 8.32
7 Rebekah Green Showtyme 8.38
Event 2 Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
NJCAA Qualy: ! 6.88
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 hector manuel ruiz doram SR Unattached 6.97q 5
2 William Sanders FR Central Arizona 7.05q 2
3 Estefon Marrero FR Glendale 7.09q 6
4 William Nicholson SO Unattached 7.13q 3
5 Carver Dumas FR Mesa 7.14q 4
6 Alex Kellybrew FR Mesa 7.15q 1
7 Demarcus Joseph FR Central Arizona 7.17q 1
8 Isaiah Ford FR Central Arizona 7.18q 6
9 Isaiah Martin FR Pima 7.21 1
10 Alan Leyva SO Pima 7.23 4
11 Isaiah Brogden SO Unattached 7.24 2
12 Jaylen Higgins FR Mesa 7.25 3
13 Adrian King SO Mesa 7.27 3
14 Tyrell Pinnock FR Glendale 7.28 6
14 Tarik Madkins FR Glendale 7.28 5
16 Anthony Sweat FR Mesa 7.35 2
17 Marcangello Fox FR Glendale 7.36 4
18 Nic Sibley Aztec TC 7.37 6
19 Aric Gattie FR Glendale 7.39 4
19 Isaiah Banks SO Pima 7.39 3
21 Ochuko Duke FR Mesa 7.40 5
22 Jordan Dobbins SO Mesa 7.41 4
23 Ben Anderson FR Pima 7.44 4
23 Zaquree Smith FR Unattached 7.44 6
25 Jalen Henderson FR Pima 7.47 5
26 JaVante Davis SO Unattached 7.48 3
26 Kalin Huntsman SR Glendale 7.48 1
28 Austin Rogers SO Paradise Valley 7.54 5
28 Kaelan Conley FR Glendale 7.54 1
30 Ed Thomas SO Central Arizona 7.61 2
31 Richard Dodge FR Glendale 7.63 6
32 Davonte Allen FR Mesa 7.77 6
33 Tariq Muhammad FR Mesa 7.84 4
34 Tyrice Murphy FR Glendale 7.86 1
35 Seth Colunga FR Glendale 7.90 2
36 Michael Romani FR Glendale 7.97 1
37 Darren Hefferan AZ Flames TC 8.26 2
38 Richard Blancas SO Pima 8.36 3
Event 2 Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
NJCAA Qualy: ! 6.88
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 hector manuel ruiz doram SR Unattached 6.90
2 William Sanders FR Central Arizona 7.03
3 Carver Dumas FR Mesa 7.04
4 Estefon Marrero FR Glendale 7.09
5 Alex Kellybrew FR Mesa 7.10
6 William Nicholson SO Unattached 7.13
7 Isaiah Ford FR Central Arizona 7.17
8 Demarcus Joseph FR Central Arizona 7.28
Event 3 Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
NJCAA Qualy: ! 25.55
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Josephine Anokye FR Central Arizona 24.74! 2
2 Jeminise Parris FR Central Arizona 24.89! 2
3 Hannah Bartz SO Pima 25.09! 2
4 Jackie Martin Showtyme 25.77 2
5 Amber McCroskey SO Pima 26.03 2
6 Tayjia Williams FR Paradise Valley 26.08 1
7 Tyra Yanez FR Pima 26.22 2
8 Rhiannon Bearup FR Pima 26.75 2
9 Rebekah Green Showtyme 26.88 1
10 Kiara Jones FR Glendale 27.29 1
11 Hailee Jackson FR Unattached 27.90 2
12 Teleya Bailey West Coast Strid 28.12 1
13 Devin Barlow FR Paradise Valley 28.82 1
14 Destiny Hobbs FR Mesa 29.40 1
Event 4 Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
NJCAA Qualy: ! 22.00
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 hector manuel ruiz doram SR Unattached 21.01! 5
2 Stacy Boyd Phoenix Elite 21.71! 5
3 Carver Dumas FR Mesa 22.08 5
4 Treyshon Malone NA UNAT-Pima 22.21 5
5 William Sanders FR Central Arizona 22.40 5
6 William Nicholson SO Unattached 22.42 5
7 Demarcus Joseph FR Central Arizona 22.50 4
8 Kaelan Conley FR Glendale 22.54 4
9 Maj William Unattached 22.60 2
10 Jordan Dobbins SO Mesa 22.64 4
11 Isaiah Martin FR Pima 22.67 3
12 Estefon Marrero FR Glendale 22.82 4
13 Adrian King SO Mesa 22.88 1
14 Marcangello Fox FR Glendale 22.92 2
15 Tyrell Pinnock FR Glendale 22.94 1
16 Tarik Madkins FR Glendale 22.97 4
17 Aric Gattie FR Glendale 23.05 3
18 Tanner Hagstrom Showtyme 23.12 3
19 Isaiah Ford FR Central Arizona 23.17 3
20 Alex Kellybrew FR Mesa 23.26 5
21 Austin Rogers SO Paradise Valley 23.56 3
22 Anthony Sweat FR Mesa 23.62 3
23 Damarco Hill SO Central Arizona 23.70 2
24 Ed Thomas SO Central Arizona 23.83 2
25 JaVante Davis SO Unattached 23.88 3
26 Kalin Huntsman SR Glendale 23.99 2
27 Zaquree Smith FR Unattached 24.06 3
28 Richard Dodge FR Glendale 24.08 2
29 Jalen Henderson FR Pima 24.35 4
30 Sergio Medina Phoenix Elite 24.43 5
31 Josh Robbins AZ Flames TC 24.74 1
32 Darren Hefferan AZ Flames TC 25.17 1
33 Tyrice Murphy FR Glendale 25.22 2
34 Michael Romani FR Glendale 25.72 1
35 Richard Blancas SO Pima 25.73 2
Event 5 Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
NJCAA Qualy: ! 59.12
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Shawkia Iddrisu FR Central Arizona 55.71! 2
2 Jackie Martin Showtyme 57.19! 2
3 Josephine Anokye FR Central Arizona 58.95! 2
4 Kelsey Schultz Team Todd 1:01.87 2
5 Teleya Bailey West Coast Strid 1:03.00 1
6 Myrna Navarrete SO Mesa 1:03.32 1
7 Kiara Jones FR Glendale 1:04.57 2
8 Destiny Hobbs FR Mesa 1:12.05 1
Event 6 Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
NJCAA Qualy: ! 49.50
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Tyrees Moulton Showtyme 47.81! 3
2 Stacy Boyd Phoenix Elite 49.48! 3
3 Tre Larkins FR Paradise Valley 50.08 3
4 Quinten Bankston SO Paradise Valley 50.14 3
5 Tanner Hagstrom Showtyme 50.36 2
6 Ryan Talbot FR Mesa 50.52 2
7 Emmanuel Doe FR Pima 50.77 2
8 Jesse Llanez SO Paradise Valley 51.22 3
9 Cornell Green FR Central Arizona 51.30 1
10 Markez Butler FR Glendale 51.88 1
11 Andy Trinh FR Pima 52.24 1
12 Mannie Marcus FR Mesa 52.30 2
13 Michael LeDesma FR Paradise Valley 52.71 2
14 Cormac McCarthy FR Mesa 53.38 1
15 Cornelius Payne FR Pima 53.66 2
16 Husen Husen FR Paradise Valley 54.78 2
17 Sergio Medina Phoenix Elite 54.84 3
18 Tyler Mothershed FR Mesa 55.41 1
19 Terrance Trice FR Central Arizona 56.56 1
20 Christian Anderson FR Paradise Valley 57.14 2
Event 7 Women 600 Meter Run
================================================================
NJCAA Qualy: ! 1:40.13
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Makyah Richard Showtyme 1:39.96!
2 Melissa Cotsonas SO Pima 1:41.14
3 Isabella Burrola FR Pima 1:41.98
4 Monique Ochoa SO Pima 1:49.06
5 Arianna Roche SO Pima 1:50.12
Event 8 Men 600 Meter Run
================================================================
NJCAA Qualy: ! 1:22.50
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Chris Idowu SO Paradise Valley 1:24.33
2 Maj William Unattached 1:26.47
3 Darius Allen SO Central Arizona 1:27.63
4 Ben Orrhood FR Glendale 1:29.43
Event 9 Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
NJCAA Qualy: ! 2:25.79
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Allyson Girard SO Mesa 2:26.31
2 Alexis Rios Showtyme 2:28.21
3 Samantha Miller SO Mesa 2:30.45
4 Lauren Markee SO Paradise Valley 2:33.98
5 Ashlyn Didomenico FR Mesa 2:50.47
6 Isabel Brewer West Coast Strid 2:53.98
Event 10 Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
NJCAA Qualy: ! 1:58.08
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Daniel Flores JR Unattached 1:55.69!
2 Denzel Fogg SO Unattached 1:59.87
3 Oscar Amaya SO Central Arizona 2:02.94
4 Gabe Atchley FR Pima 2:03.39
5 Robert Salazar SO Mesa 2:04.61
6 Will McCaskill Showtyme 2:05.83
7 Zach Harrach SO Mesa 2:07.91
8 Hunter Hicks FR Paradise Valley 2:08.53
9 Andres Rodriquez-Story FR Paradise Valley 2:09.60
10 Pablo Torres FR Mesa 2:10.95
11 Dylan Kessler FR Mesa 2:18.57
Event 11 Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
NJCAA Qualy: ! 3:13.14
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Arianna Roche SO Pima 3:33.69
Event 12 Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
NJCAA Qualy: ! 2:40.49
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Collin Dylla FR Pima 2:40.11!
2 Isaih Fuel SO Glendale 2:41.01
3 Abdi Aden FR Central Arizona 2:42.01
4 Daniel Avila FR Glendale 2:44.00
5 Aldo Marquez-Barajas FR Paradise Valley 2:46.41
6 Jose Valencia FR Glendale 3:00.92
7 Brandon Thompson FR Glendale 3:27.22
Event 13 Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
NJCAA Qualy: ! 5:25.61
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kayla Ferron Unattached 5:19.44!
2 Samantha Miller SO Mesa 5:19.45!
3 Lauren Markee SO Paradise Valley 5:28.78
4 Laurel Froehlich 8 Unattached 5:37.06
5 Ashlyn Didomenico FR Mesa 6:13.54
Event 14 Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
NJCAA Qualy: ! 4:25.40
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Denzel Fogg SO Unattached 4:25.44
2 Zach Harrach SO Mesa 4:25.92
3 Aldo Marquez-Barajas FR Paradise Valley 4:37.65
4 Hunter Hicks FR Paradise Valley 4:38.83
5 Armando Antonio SO Pima 4:47.79
6 Isaiah Lumbra SO Mesa 4:52.49
7 Marcos Alcarez FR Central Arizona 4:56.67
8 Pablo Torres FR Mesa 5:01.61
9 Ricardo Trejo FR Central Arizona 5:01.88
10 Jonathan Vargas Valle FR Glendale 5:10.09
Event 15 Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
NJCAA Qualy: ! 11:02.24
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kayla Ferron Unattached 11:09.64
2 Jennifer Maldonado FR Central Arizona 11:21.42
3 Katherine Loyd FR Central Arizona 11:30.26
4 Nikesha Eagleman FR Central Arizona 11:45.77
5 Casey Haller FR Central Arizona 11:57.07
-- Hannah Painter FR Pima DNF
Event 16 Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
NJCAA Qualy: ! 8:54.17
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Albert Fuller FR Central Arizona 9:20.98
2 Angel Mejia SO Glendale 9:40.67
3 Marcos Alcarez FR Central Arizona 9:56.94
4 Ben Bussey FR Pima 10:41.07
Event 17 Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
NJCAA Qualy: ! 19:20.24
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Allyson Girard SO Mesa 17:39.69!
Event 18 Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
NJCAA Qualy: ! 15:36.94
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Dylan Kessler FR Mesa 17:24.32
2 Angel Torres SO Mesa 17:39.61
Event 19 Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
NJCAA Qualy: ! 9.17
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jeminise Parris FR Central Arizona ! 8.91q 2
2 Kayla Mullen SO Paradise Valley 9.73q 2
2 Rhiannon Bearup FR Pima 9.73q 1
4 Aolyion Spruell FR Pima 9.87q 1
5 Melissa Cotsonas SO Pima 9.96q 2
6 Kelsey Schultz Team Todd 10.30q 1
7 Krista Molina FR Paradise Valley 10.33q 2
8 Courtney Brown SO Paradise Valley 10.37q 2
9 Devin Barlow FR Paradise Valley 10.96 1
Event 19 Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
NJCAA Qualy: ! 9.17
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Jeminise Parris FR Central Arizona 8.79!
2 Rhiannon Bearup FR Pima 9.38
3 Kayla Mullen SO Paradise Valley 9.57
4 Aolyion Spruell FR Pima 9.58
5 Melissa Cotsonas SO Pima 9.95
6 Krista Molina FR Paradise Valley 10.01
7 Kelsey Schultz Team Todd 10.02
8 Devin Barlow FR Paradise Valley 11.05
Event 20 Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
NJCAA Qualy: ! 8.43
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Connor Williamson FR Paradise Valley 8.61q 1
2 Terrance Trice FR Central Arizona 8.71q 2
3 Cornelius Payne FR Pima 8.77q 1
4 Reise Way FR Paradise Valley 8.78q 2
5 Alex Palacios SO Pima 8.81q 1
5 Emmanuel Doe FR Pima 8.81q 2
7 Cormac McCarthy FR Mesa 9.13q 1
8 Michael Romani FR Glendale 9.59q 2
9 Kenneth Wilson FR Mesa 9.71 1
10 Kalin Huntsman SR Glendale 10.74 1
Event 20 Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
NJCAA Qualy: ! 8.43
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Cornelius Payne FR Pima 8.46
2 Connor Williamson FR Paradise Valley 8.47
3 Reise Way FR Paradise Valley 8.61
4 Terrance Trice FR Central Arizona 8.62
5 Emmanuel Doe FR Pima 8.65
6 Alex Palacios SO Pima 8.71
7 Cormac McCarthy FR Mesa 8.92
8 Michael Romani FR Glendale 9.13
Event 21 Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
NJCAA Qualy: ! 4:04.57
School Finals
================================================================
1 Pima 'A' 4:07.91
1) Melissa Cotsonas SO 2) Rhiannon Bearup FR
3) Amber McCroskey SO 4) Tyra Yanez FR
2 Paradise Valley 'A' 4:21.36
Event 22 Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
NJCAA Qualy: ! 3:21.84
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Pima 'A' 3:22.42 2
1) Alan Leyva SO 2) Emmanuel Doe FR
3) Alex Palacios SO 4) Isaiah Martin FR
2 Mesa 'A' 3:24.07 2
1) Mannie Marcus FR 2) Xavier Johnson SO
3) Ryan Talbot FR 4) Carver Dumas FR
3 Glendale 'A' 3:27.13 2
1) Markez Butler FR 2) Kalin Huntsman SR
3) Kaelan Conley FR 4) Estefon Marrero FR
4 Central Arizona 'A' 3:28.48 2
1) Ray Wells Jr FR 2) Cornell Green FR
3) Isaiah Ford FR 4) Tavian Ross FR
5 Paradise Valley 'A' 3:29.08 2
1) Will Wagner FR 2) Jesse Llanez SO
3) Tre Larkins FR 4) Quinten Bankston SO
6 Paradise Valley 'C' 3:41.28 1
1) Michael LeDesma FR 2) Husen Husen FR
3) Andres Rodriquez-Story FR 4) Christian Anderson FR
7 Glendale 'B' 3:44.65 1
1) Tarik Madkins FR 2) Aaron Demiah FR
3) Kalin Huntsman SR 4) Aric Gattie FR
8 Glendale 'C' 3:46.18 1
1) Tommy Murillo FR 2) Angel Mejia SO
3) Ben Orrhood FR 4) Isaih Fuel SO
Event 24 Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
NJCAA Qualy: ! 8:01.07
School Finals
================================================================
1 Paradise Valley 'A' 8:41.18
1) Michael LeDesma FR 2) Husen Husen FR
3) Andres Rodriquez-Story FR 4) Christian Anderson FR
Event 25 Women Distance Medley
================================================================
NJCAA Qualy: ! 13:29.17
School Finals
================================================================
1 Central Arizona 'A' 13:16.00!
1) Katherine Loyd FR 2) Shawkia Iddrisu FR
3) Jennifer Maldonado FR 4) Kaitlyn Volk SO
Event 26 Men Distance Medley
================================================================
NJCAA Qualy: ! 10:37.77
School Finals
================================================================
1 Central Arizona 'A' 10:24.05!
1) Oscar Amaya SO 2) Grayling Davis FR
3) Emmanuel Hildalgo SO 4) Gilbert Kigen SO
2 Pima 'A' 10:36.79!
1) Victor Bustamonte FR 2) Alan Leyva SO
3) Collin Dylla FR 4) David Fernandez SO
Event 27 Women High Jump
==========================================================================
Progression: 1.36, 1.41, 1.46, 1.51, 1.56, 1.61, 1.66, 1.71,
1.76
NJCAA Qualy: ! 1.61m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Megan Schiffamacher Aztec TC 1.61m! 5-03.25
1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66
PPP PPP PPP XO XXO XO XXX
2 Courtney Brown SO Paradise Valley 1.61m! 5-03.25
1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66
PPP PPP PPP PPP XO XXO XXX
-- Heather McKendrick SO Mesa NH
1.36
XXX
Event 28 Men High Jump
==========================================================================
Progression: 1.70, 1.75, 1.80, 1.85, 1.90, 1.95, 2.00,
2.05, 2.10, 2.15
NJCAA Qualy: ! 2.00m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Samuel Shoultz SO Pima 2.10m! 6-10.75
2.00 2.05 2.10 2.16
XXO O O XXX
2 Jymil Toney FR Pima 2.00m! 6-06.75
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
O PPP XO XXX
3 Connor Larson FR Paradise Valley 1.90m 6-02.75
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
O XO XO XXO XXX
4 Dalton Honea FR Mesa 1.85m 6-00.75
1.80 1.85 1.90
O O XXX
Event 29 Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Progression: 2.45, 2.60, 2.75, 2.90, 3.05, 3.20, 3.35, 3.50,
3.65, 3.75, 3.85, 3.90
NJCAA Qualy: ! 3.05m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Calla Reed SO Mesa 3.80m! 12-05.50
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 4.00
P P P P XO O XO XXO O O XXX
2 Malibu Walter SO Paradise Valley 3.50m! 11-05.75
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
P P P P P O O O XXX
3 Justice Angel FR Mesa 3.35m! 10-11.75
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
P P P P O O XO XXX
4 Faith Garza FR Paradise Valley 3.35m! 10-11.75
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
P P P P O XXO XXO XXX
5 Alexandra Cochran FR Mesa 3.20m! 10-06.00
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
P P P XO XO O XXX
6 Miranda Worthen FR Mesa 3.05m! 10-00.00
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
P P P O O XXX
7 Ally Keil FR Mesa 3.05m! 10-00.00
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
P P P XO O XXX
8 Nanette Collins FR Unattached 3.05m! 10-00.00
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
P O P O XO XXX
9 Candace Hutson FR Paradise Valley 2.90m 9-06.25
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05
P XO O O XXX
10 Natalie Hendrix FR Paradise Valley 2.75m 9-00.25
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90
XXO O O XXX
11 Kayla Mullen SO Paradise Valley 2.75m 9-00.25
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90
P O XXO XXX
Event 30 Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Progression: 3.75, 3.90, 4.05, 4.20, 4.35, 4.50, 4.65, 4.80,
4.90, 5.00, 5.10
NJCAA Qualy: ! 4.35m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kasey Burlingham FR Mesa 4.80m! 15-09.00
4.65 4.80 5.00 5.15
O XO X XX
2 Connor Williamson FR Paradise Valley 4.65m! 15-03.00
4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80
XO XO O XO XXX
3 Nate Devore FR Paradise Valley 4.50m! 14-09.00
4.35 4.50 4.65
O XO XXX
4 Tony Chavez FR Pima 4.20m 13-09.25
4.05 4.20 4.35
O O XXX
5 Ryan Stowell SO Mesa 4.20m 13-09.25
4.05 4.20 4.35
O XO XXX
6 Talor Scott FR Paradise Valley 4.05m 13-03.50
4.05 4.20
O XXX
7 Cody McBride SO Paradise Valley 4.05m 13-03.50
4.05 4.20
XO XXX
8 Matt Medrano FR Glendale 3.75m 12-03.50
3.75 3.90
O X
-- Riley Korcuska SO Mesa NH
4.35
XXX
Event 31 Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
NJCAA Qualy: ! 5.40m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Hannah Bartz SO Pima 5.62m! 18-05.25
FOUL FOUL 5.62m 5.61m FOUL 5.57m
2 Eimainei Palmer FR Central Arizona 5.20m 17-00.75
4.69m 5.20m 5.05m 4.95m 5.10m FOUL
3 Catherine Bryant SO Mesa 4.87m 15-11.75
4.74m 4.87m FOUL 4.42m FOUL FOUL
4 Aolyion Spruell FR Pima 4.82m 15-09.75
FOUL 4.82m 4.65m 3.81m 4.70m 4.70m
5 Phoebe Larson SO Mesa 4.69m 15-04.75
4.40m 4.35m FOUL 4.20m 4.53m 4.69m
6 Daeja Delgado FR Mesa 4.53m 14-10.50
FOUL 4.53m 4.36m FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 32 Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
NJCAA Qualy: ! 7.05m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Cameron Duffey FR Pima 7.10m! 23-03.50
6.85m 6.79m 6.85m 7.10m 7.07m 6.84m
2 Treyshon Malone NA UNAT-Pima 7.07m! 23-02.50
FOUL 7.07m FOUL 6.67m 6.78m 6.92m
3 Adrian King SO Mesa 6.93m 22-09.00
FOUL FOUL 6.88m 6.93m 6.84m 6.62m
4 Isaiah Banks SO Pima 6.88m 22-07.00
FOUL FOUL FOUL 6.81m 6.46m 6.88m
5 Alan Leyva SO Pima 6.72m 22-00.75
6.62m 6.48m 6.25m 6.72m 6.34m 6.07m
6 Nic Sibley Aztec TC 6.66m 21-10.25
6.50m FOUL 6.66m FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 Estefon Marrero FR Glendale 6.65m 21-10.00
6.47m 6.65m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Seth Jarus FR Pima 6.65m 21-10.00
6.21m 6.65m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Tony Chavez FR Pima 6.57m 21-06.75
FOUL FOUL 6.57m 5.88m 5.88m FOUL
10 Dalton Honea FR Mesa 6.46m 21-02.50
6.32m 6.18m 6.17m 6.46m FOUL FOUL
11 Jordan Banister SO Mesa 6.25m 20-06.25
6.23m 6.20m 5.91m 6.25m 6.16m 6.16m
12 Jaylen Higgins FR Mesa 6.14m 20-01.75
5.75m 6.00m FOUL FOUL 6.14m FOUL
13 Damarco Hill SO Central Arizona 6.13m 20-01.50
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 6.13m FOUL
14 Josh Robbins AZ Flames TC 5.80m 19-00.50
5.80m 5.44m 5.56m FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 33 Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
NJCAA Qualy: ! 11.00m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Eimainei Palmer FR Central Arizona 11.33m! 37-02.25
11.33m 10.83m 11.28m 11.26m FOUL FOUL
2 Phoebe Larson SO Mesa 10.88m 35-08.50
FOUL 10.39m 10.88m 10.33m FOUL 10.72m
3 Hannah Bartz SO Pima 10.33m 33-10.75
FOUL 10.33m 10.14m 10.29m PASS PASS
4 Natalie Hendrix FR Paradise Valley 10.14m 33-03.25
9.48m 9.39m 10.14m FOUL FOUL PASS
5 Kiyanni Lester FR Mesa 10.13m 33-03.00
9.15m 9.87m 10.02m 10.13m 10.07m FOUL
6 Daeja Delgado FR Mesa 9.27m 30-05.00
9.27m 9.27m FOUL 9.10m FOUL FOUL
Event 34 Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
NJCAA Qualy: ! 14.10m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Nic Sibley Aztec TC 14.60m! 47-11.00
13.36m 13.93m 14.60m 14.44m 13.80m 13.85m
2 Cameron Duffey FR Pima 14.03m 46-00.50
13.62m 13.90m 13.46m 14.03m 13.91m 13.74m
3 Seth Jarus FR Pima 13.74m 45-01.00
13.65m FOUL 13.49m 13.63m 13.74m 13.74m
4 Ben Anderson FR Pima 12.82m 42-00.75
FOUL FOUL FOUL 12.77m 12.82m FOUL
5 Jordan Banister SO Mesa 12.49m 40-11.75
12.19m 12.41m FOUL 12.49m FOUL FOUL
6 Damarco Hill SO Central Arizona 12.15m 39-10.50
12.04m 11.73m 11.98m 12.15m 11.85m FOUL
7 Jaylen Higgins FR Mesa 12.06m 39-07.00
FOUL FOUL 12.06m FOUL FOUL 11.72m
8 Seth Colunga FR Glendale 11.41m 37-05.25
10.91m 10.90m 10.55m 10.50m 10.87m 11.41m
-- Isaiah Banks SO Pima FOUL
FOUL FOUL PASS PASS PASS PASS
Event 35 Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
NJCAA Qualy: ! 12.31m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Portious Warren SO Central Arizona 16.18m! 53-01.00
FOUL 16.18m FOUL FOUL 15.96m 15.92m
2 Onnika Scott SO Mesa 12.19m 40-00.00
11.09m 11.52m 11.56m 11.04m 12.19m FOUL
3 Courtney Brown SO Paradise Valley 11.75m 38-06.75
11.47m FOUL 11.75m FOUL PASS PASS
4 Yessie Valencia FR Glendale 11.44m 37-06.50
10.93m FOUL 10.79m 10.88m 11.44m FOUL
5 Brianna Bertsch FR Pima 10.39m 34-01.25
8.90m 9.21m 9.54m 9.76m 10.39m 9.66m
6 Krista Molina FR Paradise Valley 9.89m 32-05.50
9.70m FOUL FOUL 8.95m 9.77m 9.89m
7 Watkins Alyssa FR Pima 9.89m 32-05.50
9.48m 9.02m 8.97m 9.09m 8.91m 9.89m
8 Teresa Sweeney FR Pima 9.87m 32-04.75
FOUL 9.34m 9.82m 9.87m 8.97m 9.68m
Event 36 Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
NJCAA Qualy: ! 14.63m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Hunter Jones FR Glendale 15.74m! 51-07.75
14.06m 15.02m 15.74m 14.95m FOUL 15.30m
2 William Partridge SO Central Arizona 14.84m! 48-08.25
13.77m 14.12m 14.03m 14.84m FOUL 14.77m
3 Josh Boateng FR Central Arizona 14.71m! 48-03.25
FOUL 14.27m 14.71m 14.10m 13.95m FOUL
4 Connor Williamson FR Paradise Valley 14.04m 46-00.75
14.04m 13.64m 13.87m 13.87m FOUL FOUL
5 Filimone Tuavao FR Pima 13.43m 44-00.75
11.88m FOUL 13.43m FOUL FOUL 13.39m
6 Cameron Lewis FR Mesa 13.40m 43-11.75
13.40m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 12.16m
7 Patrick Moreno SO Glendale 13.21m 43-04.25
13.21m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Dahrian Harris-Mesh FR Pima 13.17m 43-02.50
13.17m FOUL 12.74m 12.75m 12.77m 12.13m
9 Jacob Brekken FR Glendale 13.05m 42-09.75
12.09m 12.34m 13.05m 12.33m FOUL 12.85m
10 Gross Charles FR Pima 10.95m 35-11.25
10.95m 10.65m 10.01m PASS PASS PASS
11 Eric Moss FR Glendale 9.04m 29-08.00
8.79m FOUL 9.04m PASS PASS PASS
Event 37 Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
NJCAA Qualy: ! 14.40m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Audrey Ciofani FR Central Arizona 18.37m! 60-03.25
16.13m 15.37m 16.16m 16.56m 18.37m FOUL
2 Portious Warren SO Central Arizona 17.16m! 56-03.75
14.88m 15.94m 17.16m 16.86m FOUL FOUL
3 Yessie Valencia FR Glendale 15.22m! 49-11.25
FOUL FOUL 13.26m 14.42m FOUL 15.22m
4 Onnika Scott SO Mesa 14.99m! 49-02.25
FOUL FOUL 14.60m 14.66m 14.39m 14.99m
5 Morgan Irish SO Glendale 14.85m! 48-08.75
FOUL 13.97m 14.27m 13.84m 14.25m 14.85m
6 Kionna Gilespie SO Glendale 14.67m! 48-01.75
FOUL 13.83m 13.59m FOUL FOUL 14.67m
7 Watkins Alyssa FR Pima 12.82m 42-00.75
12.63m 12.10m FOUL 12.82m 12.36m 12.41m
8 Teresa Sweeney FR Pima 11.09m 36-04.75
10.00m 7.72m FOUL FOUL 9.73m 11.09m
9 Brianna Bertsch FR Pima 11.03m 36-02.25
11.03m 10.56m 10.49m 10.94m 10.49m 10.18m
Event 38 Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
NJCAA Qualy: ! 15.00m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 William Partridge SO Central Arizona 16.82m! 55-02.25
16.49m 16.82m 16.00m 15.56m FOUL 15.91m
2 Cameron Lewis FR Mesa 15.20m! 49-10.50
14.33m FOUL 15.20m 14.50m 14.45m
3 Patrick Moreno SO Glendale 14.98m 49-01.75
FOUL FOUL 14.00m 14.98m FOUL FOUL
4 Filimone Tuavao FR Pima 14.15m 46-05.25
11.77m 13.85m 13.92m 13.73m 14.15m FOUL
5 Clay Campbell SO Mesa 13.98m 45-10.50
13.98m 13.83m FOUL FOUL 13.39m FOUL
6 Xavier Campos SO Glendale 13.51m 44-04.00
12.61m 13.51m 13.03m FOUL 13.29m FOUL
7 Gross Charles FR Pima 13.36m 43-10.00
12.68m 13.36m FOUL FOUL 11.99m FOUL
8 Michael Coleman SO Glendale 12.57m 41-03.00
FOUL 12.31m 12.57m 12.39m 12.42m FOUL
9 Jacob Brekken FR Glendale 12.57m 41-03.00
12.57m 11.94m FOUL 12.27m FOUL FOUL
10 James Sather FR Pima 11.98m 39-03.75
11.98m FOUL FOUL
11 Eric Moss FR Glendale 8.52m 27-11.50
8.24m 8.52m FOUL
-- Hunter Jones FR Glendale FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 39 Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kayla Mullen SO Paradise Valley 3428
2 Courtney Brown SO Paradise Valley 3176
3 Catherine Bryant SO Mesa 3107
4 Krista Molina FR Paradise Valley 3095
5 Renique Smith FR Central Arizona 2817
6 Aolyion Spruell FR Pima 2640
Event 39 Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Kayla Mullen SO Paradise Valley 9.34 1 840
2 Renique Smith FR Central Arizona 9.62 2 785
3 Catherine Bryant SO Mesa 9.72 2 765
3 Aolyion Spruell FR Pima 9.72 2 765
5 Krista Molina FR Paradise Valley 9.85 1 740
6 Courtney Brown SO Paradise Valley 9.97 2 718
7 Ally Keil FR Mesa 10.99 1 538
Event 39 Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Courtney Brown SO Paradise Valley 1.63m 5-04.25 771
1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66
O O O O O XO XXX
2 Kayla Mullen SO Paradise Valley 1.60m 5-03.00 736
1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63
O P O O O O O O XXX
3 Krista Molina FR Paradise Valley 1.48m 4-10.25 599
1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51
O P O O O O XXX
3 Ally Keil FR Mesa 1.48m 4-10.25 599
1.42 1.45 1.48
O O XO
5 Aolyion Spruell FR Pima 1.45m 4-09.00 566
1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48
XO O O O XO XXO XXX
6 Catherine Bryant SO Mesa 1.42m 4-07.75 534
1.42 1.45
O XXX
6 Renique Smith FR Central Arizona 1.42m 4-07.75 534
1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45
O XO O XO O XXX
Event 39 Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
NJCAA Qualy: ! 12.30m
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Courtney Brown SO Paradise Valley 11.51m 37-09.25 629
11.51m 10.87m 11.37m
2 Krista Molina FR Paradise Valley 10.39m 34-01.25 555
8.95m 9.61m 10.39m
3 Kayla Mullen SO Paradise Valley 10.35m 33-11.50 552
8.33m 9.05m 10.35m
4 Catherine Bryant SO Mesa 10.27m 33-08.50 547
10.27m 10.27m 10.13m
5 Renique Smith FR Central Arizona 8.40m 27-06.75 425
7.98m 7.68m 8.40m
6 Ally Keil FR Mesa 8.24m 27-00.50 415
7.84m 8.24m 7.52m
7 Aolyion Spruell FR Pima 7.83m 25-08.25 388
7.28m 7.42m 7.83m
Event 39 Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Kayla Mullen SO Paradise Valley 5.29m 17-04.25 640
5.05m 5.14m 5.29m
2 Catherine Bryant SO Mesa 5.22m 17-01.50 620
5.17m 5.22m 5.05m
2 Krista Molina FR Paradise Valley 5.22m 17-01.50 620
5.07m 5.19m 5.22m
4 Aolyion Spruell FR Pima 4.89m 16-00.50 530
4.77m 4.89m FOUL
4 Renique Smith FR Central Arizona 4.89m 16-00.50 530
4.71m FOUL 4.89m
6 Courtney Brown SO Paradise Valley 4.85m 15-11.00 519
4.75m 4.76m 4.85m
7 Ally Keil FR Mesa 4.71m 15-05.50 482
4.51m 4.68m 4.71m
Event 39 Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
NJCAA Qualy: ! 2:25.79
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kayla Mullen SO Paradise Valley 2:32.68 660
2 Catherine Bryant SO Mesa 2:34.24 641
3 Krista Molina FR Paradise Valley 2:39.32 581
4 Renique Smith FR Central Arizona 2:42.64 543
5 Courtney Brown SO Paradise Valley 2:43.02 539
6 Aolyion Spruell FR Pima 2:57.24 391
Event 40 Men Heptathlon
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Xavier Johnson SO Mesa 4776
2 Will Wagner FR Paradise Valley 4386
3 Scott Warner FR Paradise Valley 4207
4 Dalton Riep FR Paradise Valley 3965
5 Frankie Gonzalez FR Pima 3589
Event 40 Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Will Wagner FR Paradise Valley 7.39 749
2 Xavier Johnson SO Mesa 7.40 745
3 Scott Warner FR Paradise Valley 7.42 739
4 Frankie Gonzalez FR Pima 7.55 697
5 Dalton Riep FR Paradise Valley 7.86 601
-- Joshua Davis SO Mesa DNF
Event 40 Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
NJCAA Qualy: ! 7.00m
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Scott Warner FR Paradise Valley 6.41m 21-00.50 677
6.06m 6.18m 6.41m
2 Xavier Johnson SO Mesa 6.35m 20-10.00 664
6.35m FOUL FOUL
3 Will Wagner FR Paradise Valley 6.32m 20-09.00 657
6.16m 6.32m 6.06m
4 Frankie Gonzalez FR Pima 5.83m 19-01.50 550
5.75m 4.58m 5.83m
5 Dalton Riep FR Paradise Valley 5.82m 19-01.25 548
5.55m 5.54m 5.82m
Event 40 Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Xavier Johnson SO Mesa 11.92m 39-01.25 602
11.40m 11.92m 11.46m
2 Will Wagner FR Paradise Valley 10.37m 34-00.25 508
10.00m 10.37m 9.82m
3 Scott Warner FR Paradise Valley 9.83m 32-03.00 475
9.57m 9.69m 9.83m
4 Dalton Riep FR Paradise Valley 9.58m 31-05.25 460
9.24m 8.67m 9.58m
5 Frankie Gonzalez FR Pima 8.38m 27-06.00 389
8.38m 8.27m FOUL
Event 40 Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
NJCAA Qualy: ! 2.00m
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Xavier Johnson SO Mesa 1.90m 6-02.75 714
1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93
O O O O O O O O XXX
2 Will Wagner FR Paradise Valley 1.84m 6-00.50 661
1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87
O O O O O O O XXX
3 Dalton Riep FR Paradise Valley 1.75m 5-08.75 585
1.72 1.75 1.78
O O XXX
4 Scott Warner FR Paradise Valley 1.69m 5-06.50 536
1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72
O O XO XO XXX
5 Frankie Gonzalez FR Pima 1.60m 5-03.00 464
1.60 1.63
XXO XXX
Event 40 Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Xavier Johnson SO Mesa 9.30 1 681
2 Frankie Gonzalez FR Pima 9.85 2 570
3 Will Wagner FR Paradise Valley 9.90 1 560
4 Dalton Riep FR Paradise Valley 10.10 2 522
5 Scott Warner FR Paradise Valley 10.24 1 497
Event 40 Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
NJCAA Qualy: ! 4.35m
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Dalton Riep FR Paradise Valley 4.20m 13-09.25 673
2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40
P P P P P P P P P P O O XXO O XXO XXO P X
2 Scott Warner FR Paradise Valley 4.00m 13-01.50 617
2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10
P P P P P P P P P P P P P XO P O O XXX
3 Xavier Johnson SO Mesa 3.90m 12-09.50 590
2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00
P P P P P P P P O P O P O P XXO XO XO XXX
4 Will Wagner FR Paradise Valley 3.70m 12-01.50 535
2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80
P P P P P P O P O O O O XXO O O O XXX
5 Frankie Gonzalez FR Pima 3.10m 10-02.00 381
2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20
O P XO P O P XO P XO O XXX
Event 40 Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
NJCAA Qualy: ! 2:35.70
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Xavier Johnson SO Mesa 2:48.58 780
2 Will Wagner FR Paradise Valley 2:54.77 716
3 Scott Warner FR Paradise Valley 2:59.82 666
4 Dalton Riep FR Paradise Valley 3:09.29 576
5 Frankie Gonzalez FR Pima 3:13.56 538
Aztec Track & Field Invitational
Pima Community College West Campus
Track & Field Complex - Tucson, AZ - 2/3/2017 to 2/4/2017
Women Indoor Pentathlon
Points 60H HJ SP LJ 800
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kayla Mullen 9.34 1.60m 10.35m 5.29m 2:32.68
Paradise Valley 5-03 33-11.5 17-04.25
SO 3428 (840) (736) (552) (640) (660)
-------------------------------------------------
2 Courtney Brown 9.97 1.63m 11.51m 4.85m 2:43.02
Paradise Valley 5-04.25 37-09.25 15-11
SO 3176 (718) (771) (629) (519) (539)
-------------------------------------------------
3 Catherine Bryant 9.72 1.42m 10.27m 5.22m 2:34.24
Mesa 4-07.75 33-08.5 17-01.5
SO 3107 (765) (534) (547) (620) (641)
-------------------------------------------------
4 Krista Molina 9.85 1.48m 10.39m 5.22m 2:39.32
Paradise Valley 4-10.25 34-01.25 17-01.5
FR 3095 (740) (599) (555) (620) (581)
-------------------------------------------------
5 Renique Smith 9.62 1.42m 8.40m 4.89m 2:42.64
Central Arizona 4-07.75 27-06.75 16-00.5
FR 2817 (785) (534) (425) (530) (543)
-------------------------------------------------
6 Aolyion Spruell 9.72 1.45m 7.83m 4.89m 2:57.24
Pima 4-09 25-08.25 16-00.5
FR 2640 (765) (566) (388) (530) (391)
-------------------------------------------------
DNF Ally Keil 10.99 1.48m 8.24m 4.71m DNS
Mesa 4-10.25 27-00.5 15-05.5
FR (538) (599) (415) (482) (0)
-------------------------------------------------
Aztec Track & Field Invitational
Pima Community College West Campus
Track & Field Complex - Tucson, AZ - 2/3/2017 to 2/4/2017
Men Heptathlon
Points 60 LJ SP HJ Day1 60H PV 1000
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Xavier Johnson 7.40 6.35m 11.92m 1.90m 9.30 3.90m 2:48.58
Mesa 20-10 39-01.25 6-02.75 12-09.5
SO 4776 (745) (664) (602) (714) 2725 (681) (590) (780)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
2 Will Wagner 7.39 6.32m 10.37m 1.84m 9.90 3.70m 2:54.77
Paradise Valley 20-09 34-00.25 6-00.5 12-01.5
FR 4386 (749) (657) (508) (661) 2575 (560) (535) (716)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
3 Scott Warner 7.42 6.41m 9.83m 1.69m 10.24 4.00m 2:59.82
Paradise Valley 21-00.5 32-03 5-06.5 13-01.5
FR 4207 (739) (677) (475) (536) 2427 (497) (617) (666)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
4 Dalton Riep 7.86 5.82m 9.58m 1.75m 10.10 4.20m 3:09.29
Paradise Valley 19-01.25 31-05.25 5-08.75 13-09.25
FR 3965 (601) (548) (460) (585) 2194 (522) (673) (576)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
5 Frankie Gonzalez 7.55 5.83m 8.38m 1.60m 9.85 3.10m 3:13.56
Pima 19-01.5 27-06 5-03 10-02
FR 3589 (697) (550) (389) (464) 2100 (570) (381) (538)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
DNF Joshua Davis DNF DNS DNS DNS SCR DNS SCR
Mesa
SO (0) (0) (0) (0) (0) (0) (0)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·13811 views
History for Pima Aztec Indoor Invitational
Show 2 more
|